CUARTEL CENTRAL
 
DESTACAMENTO MAR AZUL
Orden
APELLIDO Y NOMBRE
GRADO
LP
  Orden
APELLIDO Y NOMBRE
GRADO
LP
1
PIRIZ Hugo Daniel
Jefe de cuerpo
189
 
1
LIMA Julián.
Oficial auxiliar
311
2
GIMENEZ Juan L.
2do Jefe de cuerpo
191
 
2
SOTELO Hugo.
Bombero
408
3
SANTOS Martín.
Sub Comandante
341
 
3
ZUBILLAGA Mariano.
Bombero.
423
4
GOMEZ Oscar.
Of. Aux. Escuadra
314
 
4
RIOS Sergio.
Bombero.
425
5
MENDOZA Raul.
Ayudante Mayor
250
 
5
GUARDIA Gustavo.
Bombero.
426
6
PERALTA Jorge.
Ayudante Mayor
259
 
6
COPANI Alejandro.
Bombero.
428
7
STOCCO Pablo.
Ayudante Mayor
324
 
7
SALVO Nazarena.
Bombero
429
8
PHOYU Carlos.
Ayudante Mayor
335
 
8
BARRALE Claudio.
Bombero
434
9
ROVITO Mauro.
Ayudante Mayor
344
 
9
     
10
TIMOTEO José.
Ayudante Mayor
293
 
10
     
11
DEL PÓPOLO Rolando.
Ayudante Principal
363
 
11
     
12
MICELI Adrian.
Ayudante Principal
312
 
12
     
13
SCATURRO Leandro.
Ayudante 1ra
345
 
13
     
14
CORREA Gustavo.
Ayudante 1ra
313
 
14
     
15
TARANTINO Roberto.
Ayudante 1ra
372
 
15
     
16
TIMOTEO Javier.
Ayudante 1ra
273
 
     
17
SALTO Jorge.
Ayudante 1ra
343
CADETES Mayores.
18
TOLOSA Fabio.
Ayudante
315
1
AYALA Francisco.    
19
DOMBROSKI Beatriz.
Ayudante
368
2
PALOMEQUE Gastón.    
20
RICHIERI Hugo
Ayudante
218
3
JARA Victoria.    
21
ONIEVA Veronica.
Ayudante
364
4
MICELI Joaquin.    
22
TABARES Guillermo.
Ayudante
375
 
5
LOPEZ juan.    
23
OCZOWINSKI Pablo.
Ayudante
349
 
6
ROLON Valentina.    
24
BLANCO Fernando
Ayudante
437
       
25
AYALA Mario.
Sub Ayudante
301
         
26
CAPARA Leandro
Sub Ayudante
339
       
27
MONCAYO Melina.
Sub Ayudante
332
 
CADETES Nivel II
   
28
GÓRSKI Claudia.
Sub Ayudante
360
 
1
Pereyra Ignacio.    
29
GARI Esteban.
Sub Ayudante
402
 
2
Cabrera Thomas    
30
RODRIGUEZ Alejandro.
Sub Ayudante
405
 
3
Del Pietro Micaela.    
31
PEREYRA Carlos.
Sub Ayudante
248
 
4
Timoteo Macarena.    
32
ARANA Hernan.
Sub Ayudante
379
 
5

Toledo Agustin.

   
33
D'AMICO Carlos.
Sub Ayudante
298
 
     
34
ALVAREZ Diego.
Sub Ayudante
404
   
CADETES Nivel I
   
35
GOMEZ Jorgelina.
Sub Ayudante
406
   

Nuñez Javier.

   
36
LUJAN Thomae L.
Sub Ayudante
412
   

Quilindro Ignacio.

   
37
SOTO Martín.
Sub Ayudante
381
    Echenique Agustin.    
38
VERGARA Nestor.
Bombero
348
   

Del sol Tomas.

   
39
PITTAVINO Daniel.
Bombero
308
   

Pitavino Gabriela.

   
40
MAZZOLENI Martín.
Bombero
388
   

Tundidor Santino.

   
41
VELAZQUES Cesar
Bombero
378
   

Gari Ezequiel.

   
42
VELAZCO Daniel
Bombero
384
   

Barrale Matias.

   
43
BUSTAMANTE Daniel.
Bombero
410
   

   
44
DIAZ Matías.
Bombero
413
   

 

   
45
SALVATIERRA Enzo.
Bombero
414
   

 

   
46
GALEANO Diego.
Bombero
415
         
47
PEREZ Alan.
Bombero
417
         
48
SELVA Pablo.
Bombero
418
         
49
VALDEZ Eusebio.
Bombero
419
   

 

   
50
GONZALEZ Lucas.
Bombero
422
   

 

   
51
RODRIGUEZ Mariano
Bombero
424
   

 

   
52
ALMIRON Genaro.
Bombero
427
         
51
LICERI Cristian.
Bombero
430
         
52
PIRIZ Jonathan.
Bombero
431
         
53
FERNANDEZ David.
Bombero
432
         
54 AYALA Luciano.
Bombero
433
         
55 FEDIUK Luciana.
Bombero
435
         
56 TORRES Jonathan.
Bombero
436
         
                 
 
CUERPO AUXILIAR
       
CUERPO CELESTIAL
QEPD
 
1
VERLATSKY Alejandro
Of. Auxiliar
398
    GUALINCHAY Francisco.    
 
RESERVA
        FAGOTI Hector.    
1
MARCKOVICH Cristobal
Com. General
007
    RODRIGUEZ José.    
2
ROMUNIAN Jorge
Comandante
167
    TORRES Fabián.    
3
SELICKI Héctor.
Of.Aux.Dotacion.
076
    BARRERA Christian.    
4
MOLINA Carlos.
Of.Aux.Escuadra
131
    MONCAYO Maria José.    
5
AMARANTE Jorge.
Of.Aux.Escuadra
342
         
6
GOMEZ Arturo.
Ayudante Mayor
143
         
7
CORRO Jose Luis.
Ayudante. de 1ª
062
         
8
DURAND Raul
Of.Aux.Dotación
081
         
9
ROMUNIAN Pablo
Of.Aux.Dotación
167
         
10
LOPEZ Roberto.
Of. auxiliar
171
         
11
MANZO Ernesto.
Ayudante
009
         
12
LUNA Omar.
Ayudante
002
         
13
LUJAN Ismael.
Ayudante Mayor
176
         
                 

 

Volver